- Hotel
- Antalya Hotels
- Kepez Hotels
- Kültür Hotels
- Vera Park Premium Apart Otel
Vera Park Premium Apart Otel
3825 Sokak 15, 07090 Antalya - Kültür, Kepez, Antalya
0
(0 review)
Facility Features
Car Park
Wi-Fi
24-hour check-in
Room Service
Fee
Baby Friendly
Show All Property Features
Themes
City Hotel
Ministry of Culture and Tourism - Facility Permit Number: 2022-7-1000
Location Info
Kültür, Kepez, Antalya
Map
Rooms
Studio Room
Show Prices
Family Room
Show Prices
Apart
Show Prices
Apart Apartment
Show Prices
Superior Apart Apartment Flat Room
Show Prices
Family Apart Apartment Flat Room
Show Prices
Apart Apartment Flat
Show Prices
Superior Apart Apartment Room
Show Prices
Family Apart Apartment Room
Show Prices
1+1 Apartment (Sofa)
Show Prices
Apartment Flat
Show Prices
Eko 2+0
Show Prices
Economy Room
Show Prices
About
Vera Park Premium Apart Hotel consists of 1+1 and 2+1 apart flats. Our apart rooms have facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove, TV, Wi-Fi, 24/7 hot water, air conditioning and offer the comfort and hygiene that will make you feel like home. Vera Park Premium Apart Hotel is located in Kepez Center. It is within walking distance to Akdeniz University and the hospital.
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Alanya Sunset Hotels
Kadıpaşa, Alanya, Antalya
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
City center
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Vera Park Premium Apart Otel located?
Vera Park Premium Apart Otel is located at 3825 Sokak 15, 07090 Antalya.
How far is Vera Park Premium Apart Otel from the airport and the bus terminal?
Vera Park Premium Apart Otel is approximately 12.5 km away from Antalya Airport.
How far is Vera Park Premium Apart Otel from the city center?
Vera Park Premium Apart Otel is approximately 5.0 km away from Konyaaltı.
What is the price of Vera Park Premium Apart Otel for tonight?
The price for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel tonight starts from 4,017 TRY.
What is the price of Vera Park Premium Apart Otel for this weekend?
The price for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel this weekend starts from 7,793 TRY.
What is the cheapest price for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel in the next 7 days?
The cheapest price for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel in the next 7 days starts from 4,017 TRY. Last updated: 20 October 2026
What is the cheapest price for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel in the next 3 months?
The cheapest price for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel in the next 3 months starts from 3,402 TRY. Last updated: 20 October 2026
Which concepts does Vera Park Premium Apart Otel operate under?
Vera Park Premium Apart Otel operates under the Şehir Otelleri concept.
Which board types can I book at Vera Park Premium Apart Otel?
You can book the following room types at Vera Park Premium Apart Otel: Sadece Oda.
Does Vera Park Premium Apart Otel have parking?
Yes, Vera Park Premium Apart Otel has parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel?
Check-in time for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Vera Park Premium Apart Otel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support