- Hotel
- Tekirdag Hotels
- Marmara Ereglisi Hotels
- Sahil Hotel
+13 Photo
Sahil Hotel
Mustafa Kemal Pasa Mahallesi, Sehit Ahmet Oral Caddesi 38, 59740 Marmara Ereglisi - Marmara Ereglisi, Tekirdag
0
(0 review)
Facility Features
Disabled Friendly Rooms
Wheelchair Ramps
Transfer Service
Fee
Restaurant
Valet
Fee
Show All Property Features
Themes
Family Hotel
Simple Accommodation Certificate No: 2022-10-0744
Location Info
Marmara Ereglisi, Tekirdag
Map
Rooms
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Sahil Hotel located?
Sahil Hotel is located at Mustafa Kemal Pasa Mahallesi, Sehit Ahmet Oral Caddesi 38, 59740 Marmara Ereglisi.
How far is Sahil Hotel from the airport and the bus terminal?
Sahil Hotel is approximately 18.1 km away from Tekirdag Corlu Airport.
How far is Sahil Hotel from the city center?
Sahil Hotel is approximately 39.3 km away from Süleymanpaşa.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Sahil Hotel?
Check-in time for Sahil Hotel is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Sahil Hotel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support