- Hotel
- Istanbul Hotels
- Sisli Hotels
- Harbiye Hotels
- Mega Residence Hotel
This property's information could not be verified in our system. Please try again later.
+20 Photo
Mega Residence Hotel
Harbiye, Mim Kemal Öke Cd. No:33, 34367 Şişli/İstanbul, Türkiye - Harbiye, Sisli, Istanbul
0
(0 review)
Facility Features
Car Park
Wi-Fi
24-hour check-in
Room Service
Fee
Meeting Rooms
Show All Property Features
Themes
Boutique Hotel
City Hotel
Business Hotel
Family Hotel
Location Info
Harbiye, Sisli, Istanbul
Map
Rooms
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Anı Park Hotel
Esenyalı, Pendik, Istanbul
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
From the city center 5.2 km
Marine House Hotel
Büyükada, Islands, Istanbul
1
Guest Rating
(3 review)
City center
Hotel Holiday Inn Express Istanbul Airport Arnavutköy
Arnavutkoy, Istanbul
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
City center
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Mega Residence Hotel located?
Mega Residence Hotel is located at Harbiye, Mim Kemal Öke Cd. No:33, 34367 Şişli/İstanbul, Türkiye.
How far is Mega Residence Hotel from the airport and the bus terminal?
Mega Residence Hotel is approximately 31.6 km away from Sabiha Gokcen Airport.
How far is Mega Residence Hotel from the city center?
Mega Residence Hotel is approximately 1.3 km away from Beşiktaş.
Which concepts does Mega Residence Hotel operate under?
Mega Residence Hotel operates under the Şehir Otelleri concept.
Does Mega Residence Hotel have parking?
Yes, Mega Residence Hotel has parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Mega Residence Hotel?
Check-in time for Mega Residence Hotel is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Mega Residence Hotel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support