- Hotel
- Antalya Hotels
- Manavgat Hotels
- Karaöz Hotels
- Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp
This property's information could not be verified in our system. Please try again later.
+13 Photo
Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp
Mavikent, korsan koyu caddesi, 07390 Kumluca/Antalya, Türkiye - Karaöz, Manavgat, Antalya
0
(0 review)
Location Info
Karaöz, Manavgat, Antalya
Map
Rooms
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Alanya Sunset Hotels
Kadıpaşa, Alanya, Antalya
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
City center
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp located?
Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp is located at Mavikent, korsan koyu caddesi, 07390 Kumluca/Antalya, Türkiye.
How far is Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp from the airport and the bus terminal?
Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp is approximately 78.2 km away from Antalya Airport.
How far is Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp from the city center?
Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp is approximately 68.6 km away from Konyaaltı.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp?
Check-in time for Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Likya Korsan Koyu Kamp reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support