- Hotel
- Antalya Hotels
- Alanya Hotels
- Kızlar Pınarı Hotels
- King's Suit Apart Otel
This property's information could not be verified in our system. Please try again later.
+10 Photo
King's Suit Apart Otel
Saray Mahallesi, Baskent Sokak 1, 07400 Alanya, Antalya - Kızlar Pınarı, Alanya, Antalya
0
(0 review)
Themes
Apart Hotel
Location Info
Kızlar Pınarı, Alanya, Antalya
Map
Rooms
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Notes
- Some services and activities may be limited or unavailable due to seasonal and weather conditions.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Alanya Sunset Hotels
Kadıpaşa, Alanya, Antalya
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
City center
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is King's Suit Apart Otel located?
King's Suit Apart Otel is located at Saray Mahallesi, Baskent Sokak 1, 07400 Alanya, Antalya.
How far is King's Suit Apart Otel from the airport and the bus terminal?
King's Suit Apart Otel is approximately 38.9 km away from Gazipaşa (Alanya) Airport.
How far is King's Suit Apart Otel from the city center?
King's Suit Apart Otel is approximately 112.9 km away from Lara-Kundu.
Which concepts does King's Suit Apart Otel operate under?
King's Suit Apart Otel operates under the Tatil Otelleri concept.
What are the check-in and check-out times for King's Suit Apart Otel?
Check-in time for King's Suit Apart Otel is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for King's Suit Apart Otel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support