- Hotel
- Istanbul Hotels
- Beyoglu Hotels
- Kamer Hatun Hotels
- Seref Hotel
This property's information could not be verified in our system. Please try again later.
Seref Hotel
Tarlabasi Bulvari 109, Beyoglu, 34435 İstanbul - Kamer Hatun, Beyoglu, Istanbul
0
(0 review)
Facility Features
Wi-Fi
Room Service
Fee
Air Conditioning
Restaurant
Television
Show All Property Features
Location Info
Kamer Hatun, Beyoglu, Istanbul
Map
Rooms
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Anı Park Hotel
Esenyalı, Pendik, Istanbul
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
From the city center 5.2 km
Marine House Hotel
Büyükada, Islands, Istanbul
1
Guest Rating
(3 review)
City center
Hotel Holiday Inn Express Istanbul Airport Arnavutköy
Arnavutkoy, Istanbul
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
City center
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Seref Hotel located?
Seref Hotel is located at Tarlabasi Bulvari 109, Beyoglu, 34435 İstanbul.
How far is Seref Hotel from the airport and the bus terminal?
Seref Hotel is approximately 32.1 km away from Sabiha Gokcen Airport.
How far is Seref Hotel from the city center?
Seref Hotel is approximately 800 m away from Taksim.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Seref Hotel?
Check-in time for Seref Hotel is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Seref Hotel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support