- Hotel
- Mugla Hotels
- Bodrum Hotels
- Gündoğan Hotels
- Gündoğan Suites 2
+25 Photo
Gündoğan Suites 2
Gundogan MahNaciye Sahin SokNo:8 Bodrum - Gündoğan, Bodrum, Mugla
0
(0 review)
Facility Features
Car Park
Wi-Fi
24-hour check-in
Room Service
Fee
Air Conditioning
Show All Property Features
Themes
Pet Friendly Hotels
Apart Hotel
Ministry of Culture and Tourism - Facility Permit Number: 20000
Location Info
Gündoğan, Bodrum, Mugla
Map
Rooms
Suite 1+1 Apartment Room (Kitchen)
Show Prices
Apartment Flat (Kitchen)
Show Prices
Suite 2+1 Apartment Room
Show Prices
Suite 1+1 Apartment Room, Viewless
Show Prices
Suite 2+1 Apartment Room, Nature View
Show Prices
Twin Room, Nature View
Show Prices
Deluxe Room, Nature View
Show Prices
Suite 1+1 Apartment Room, Nature View
Show Prices
Standard Room
Show Prices
Standard Room (Without Balcony)
Show Prices
Standard Room (Balcony)
Show Prices
Standard Room, Nature View
Show Prices
Deluxe Room
Show Prices
Deluxe Room, Viewless
Show Prices
Suite 1+1 Apartment Room
Show Prices
About
Have a wonderful holiday at Gündoğan Suites 2, the center of comfort. Gündoğan Suites 2's accommodation units include Wi-Fi, air conditioning, LCD TV, satellite channels, minibar, balcony, bathroom, shower, towel set, bathroom amenities. Some accommodation units have a kitchen. Gündoğan Suites 2 offers 24-hour reception service. Located in Gündoğan, the facility is approximately 45 minutes' drive from Bodrum Milas Airport.
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
11:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Beacon Hill Suites
Akyaka, Ula, Mugla
1
Guest Rating
(1 review)
From the city center 9.8 km
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Gündoğan Suites 2 located?
Gündoğan Suites 2 is located at Gundogan MahNaciye Sahin SokNo:8 Bodrum.
How far is Gündoğan Suites 2 from the airport and the bus terminal?
Gündoğan Suites 2 is approximately 31.7 km away from Bodrum (Mugla) Airport.
How far is Gündoğan Suites 2 from the city center?
Gündoğan Suites 2 is approximately 13.1 km away from Bodrum.
What is the price of Gündoğan Suites 2 for tonight?
The price for Gündoğan Suites 2 tonight starts from 7,400 TRY.
What is the price of Gündoğan Suites 2 for this weekend?
The price for Gündoğan Suites 2 this weekend starts from 14,810 TRY.
What is the cheapest price for Gündoğan Suites 2 in the next 7 days?
The cheapest price for Gündoğan Suites 2 in the next 7 days starts from 7,400 TRY. Last updated: 20 October 2026
What is the cheapest price for Gündoğan Suites 2 in the next 3 months?
The cheapest price for Gündoğan Suites 2 in the next 3 months starts from 7,400 TRY. Last updated: 20 October 2026
Which board types can I book at Gündoğan Suites 2?
You can book the following room types at Gündoğan Suites 2: Kahvaltı Dahil, Sadece Oda.
Does Gündoğan Suites 2 have a pool?
Yes, Gündoğan Suites 2 has a pool.
Does Gündoğan Suites 2 have parking?
Yes, Gündoğan Suites 2 has parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Gündoğan Suites 2?
Check-in time for Gündoğan Suites 2 is 14:00 and check-out time is 11:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Gündoğan Suites 2 reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support