- Hotel
- Bilecik Hotels
- Gazipaşa Hotels
- Grand Kent Otel
+13 Photo
Grand Kent Otel
Gazipasa Mahallesi Kurtul Sokak Kent Otel No:2 A - Gazipaşa, Bilecik, Bilecik
8.8
(4 review)
Facility Features
Wi-Fi
24-hour check-in
Meeting Rooms
Air Conditioning
Open Buffet
Themes
City Hotel
Ministry of Culture and Tourism - Facility Permit Number: 10015
Location Info
Gazipaşa, Bilecik, Bilecik
Map
Rooms
Economy Room (Without Balcony)
Show Prices
Opportunity Room
Show Prices
Deluxe Room
Show Prices
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
11:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Grand Kent Otel located?
Grand Kent Otel is located at Gazipasa Mahallesi Kurtul Sokak Kent Otel No:2 A.
How far is Grand Kent Otel from the city center?
Grand Kent Otel is approximately 100 m away from Bilecik.
Which concepts does Grand Kent Otel operate under?
Grand Kent Otel operates under the Şehir Otelleri concept.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Grand Kent Otel?
Check-in time for Grand Kent Otel is 14:00 and check-out time is 11:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Grand Kent Otel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support