- Hotel
- Antalya Hotels
- Kas Hotels
- Patara Hotels
- Apollon Hotel
+34 Photo
Apollon Hotel
Gelemiş Mahallesi, Gelemiş Köyü Patara Merkez, Kaş 07950, Antalya - Patara, Kas, Antalya
9.2
(5+ review)
Facility Features
Pool
Wi-Fi
24-hour check-in
Plage
Air Conditioning
Show All Property Features
Ministry of Culture and Tourism - Facility Permit Number: 2022-7-0981
Location Info
Patara, Kas, Antalya
Map
Rooms
Apart Apartment Flat (Sofa)
Show Prices
Standard Room
Show Prices
Family Room (3 Person)
Show Prices
Family Room (4 Person)
Show Prices
Single Room
Show Prices
Single Room (1 Person)
Show Prices
Standard Room (3 Person)
Show Prices
Loading Hotel Reviews..
Hotel Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in
14:00
Check-out
12:00
- Guests are required to show a photo ID at check-in.
Cancellation and Payment
- Cancellation and payment policies vary according to accommodation type. Check what conditions apply to each option when making your selection.
Notes
- Some services and activities may be limited or unavailable due to seasonal and weather conditions.
Stay updated with the latest campaigns
Scan the QR code, download the Obilet app on your phone, and discover exclusive campaigns.
Similar Hotels
Zeybek 2 Pansiyon
Patara, Kas, Antalya
8.8
Wonderful
(10+ review)
From the city center 30.2 km
Dardanos Hotel
Patara, Kas, Antalya
9
Magnificent
(1 review)
From the city center 30.0 km
Patara Xanthos Boutique Hotel
Patara, Kas, Antalya
8.8
Wonderful
(20+ review)
From the city center 30.1 km
Sisyphos Hotel
Patara, Kas, Antalya
10
Exceptional
(1 review)
From the city center 29.9 km
Eucalyptus Pension
Patara, Kas, Antalya
9
Magnificent
(10+ review)
From the city center 30.0 km
Patara Delfin Hotel
Patara, Kas, Antalya
9.2
Magnificent
(2 review)
From the city center 29.8 km
Golden Lighthouse
Patara, Kas, Antalya
9
Magnificent
(5+ review)
From the city center 30.1 km
Golden Pansiyon
Patara, Kas, Antalya
8.5
Wonderful
(30+ review)
From the city center 32.1 km
St. Nicholas Pension
Patara, Kas, Antalya
9
Magnificent
(2 review)
From the city center 29.9 km
Sülo Pansiyon
Patara, Kas, Antalya
8.9
Wonderful
(5+ review)
From the city center 30.2 km
FAQs
We've gathered answers to the most common questions about this hotel.
Where is Apollon Hotel located?
Apollon Hotel is located at Gelemiş Mahallesi, Gelemiş Köyü Patara Merkez, Kaş 07950, Antalya.
How far is Apollon Hotel from the airport and the bus terminal?
Apollon Hotel is approximately 68.2 km away from Dalaman (Mugla) Airport.
How far is Apollon Hotel from the city center?
Apollon Hotel is approximately 134.4 km away from Konyaaltı.
What is the price of Apollon Hotel for tonight?
The price for Apollon Hotel tonight starts from 3,729 TRY.
What is the price of Apollon Hotel for this weekend?
The price for Apollon Hotel this weekend starts from 7,349 TRY.
What is the cheapest price for Apollon Hotel in the next 7 days?
The cheapest price for Apollon Hotel in the next 7 days starts from 3,722 TRY. Last updated: 20 October 2026
What is the cheapest price for Apollon Hotel in the next 3 months?
The cheapest price for Apollon Hotel in the next 3 months starts from 3,704 TRY. Last updated: 20 October 2026
Which concepts does Apollon Hotel operate under?
Apollon Hotel operates under the Tatil Otelleri concept.
Which board types can I book at Apollon Hotel?
You can book the following room types at Apollon Hotel: Kahvaltı Dahil.
Does Apollon Hotel have a pool?
Yes, Apollon Hotel has a pool.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Apollon Hotel?
Check-in time for Apollon Hotel is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00.
What is the cancellation policy for Apollon Hotel reservations?
Cancellation and payment terms vary by room type. When making your selection, please check which conditions may apply to each option.
Live Support